PASSuk parents advice on social care.
menu

Full list of all Professional's in all area's

14 Jan 2019

Regional  Representative Chair's and Council of reference for each county.

 Governing Chair's are responsibile for overseeing each County.

Yorkshire and Humberside, 15 LA's.
Head regional chair is Jon Stonehouse, Rotherham.
2nd is Damien Allen,  Doncaster.

North East, 12 LA's.
Head regional chair is Martin Gray, Stockton.
2nd is John Pearce, South Tyneside.

North West, 23 LA's.
Head regional chair is Gail Hopper, Rochdale.
2nd is Dwayne Johnson, Sefton.

East Midlands, 9 LA's.
Head regional chair is Andy Smith, Derby.
2nd is Jane Parfrement, Derbyshire.

West Midlands, 14 LA's.
Head regional chair is Helen Riley, Staffordshire.
2nd is Sally Rowe, Walsall.

Eastern, 11 LA's.
Head regional chair is Sue Cook, Suffolk.
2nd is Helen Lincoln, Essex. 

Greater London, 33 LA's.
Head regional chair is Carmel Littleton, Islington.
2nd is Melissa Caslake, Westminster.

South East, 19 LA's.
Head regional chair is an open vacant job offering.
At present there are 2 co-chairs holding the chair until they fill the position.
1st co-chair is Pinaki Ghoshal, Brighton.
2nd co-chair is Lucy Butler, Oxfordshire.

South West, 16 LA's.
Head regional chair is Sheila Smith, North Somerset.
2nd is Mike Bowden, Bath and North East Somerset.

Name:
Comment:
6 May 2019

Yorkshire and Humberside, 15 local authorities.

Barnet council
Ms Rachel Dickinson
Executive Director People.
PO Box 609,
Barnsley,
S70 9FH
T:01226773602
Email:racheldickinson@barnsley.gov.uk

Bradford Metropolitan District Council
Mrs Gladys Rhodes White
Interim Strategic Director, Children’s Services
Margaret McMillan Tower,
Princes Way,
Bradford,
BD1 1NN
T:01274431266
Email:Gladys.Rhodes.White@bradford.gov.uk

Calderdale Metropolitan Borough Council
Ms Julie Jenkins
Director of Adults and Children’s Services.
Town Hall,
Crossley Street,
Halifax,
West Yorkshire,
HX1 1UJ
T:01422392552
Email:julie.jenkins@calderdale.gov.uk

Doncaster Council
Mr Damian Allen
Director of People.
The Civic Office,
Waterdale,
Doncaster,
DN1 3BU
T:01302737800
Email:damian.allen@doncaster.gov.uk

Doncaster Children’s Services Trust
Mr Paul Moffat
Chief Executive.
The Blue Building,
38-40 High Street,
Doncaster,
DN1 1DE
T:01302735809
Email:paul.moffat@dcstrust.co.uk

East Riding of Yorkshire Council
Mr Kevin Hall
Director of Children, Families and Schools.
County Hall,
Beverley,
East Riding of Yorkshire,
HU17 9BA
T:01482392000
Email:kevin.hall@eastriding.gov.gcsx.uk

Hull City Council
Ms Alison Murphy
Director, Children, Young People and Family Services.
Room 42,
Guildhall,
Hull,
HU1 2AA
T:01482613232
Email:alison.murphy@hullcc.gov.uk

Kirklees Council
Ms Mel Meggs
Director for Children and Young People.
Civic Centre 111,
Market Street,
Huddersfield,
HD1 1WG
T:01484221000
Email:Mel.Meggs@kirklees.gov.uk

Leeds City Council
Mr Steve Walker
Director of Children’s Services
PO BOX 837,
Children’s Services,
Leeds,
LS1 9PZ
T:01133783628
Email:steve.walker@leeds.gov.uk

North East Lincolnshire Council
Mr Steve Kay
Acting Director of Children’s Services
Municipal Offices,
Grimsby,
North East Lincolnshire,
DN31 1HU
T:01472323266
Email:steve.kay@nelincs.gov.uk

North Lincolnshire Council
Mr Mick Gibbs
Director of Children and Community Resilience.
PO Box 35,
Hewson House,
Station Road,
Brigg, North Lincolnshire,
DN20 8XJ
T:01724296410
Email:mick.gibbs@northlincs.gov.uk

North Yorkshire County Council
Mr Stuart Carlton
Corporate Director – Children and Young People’s Service.
County Hall,
Northallerton,
North Yorkshire,
DL7 8AE
T:08458727374
Email:stuart.carlton@northyorks.gov.uk

Sheffield City Council
Jayne Ludlam
Executive Director People Services.
Town Hall,
Pinstone Street,
Sheffield,
S1 2HH
T:01142736424
Email:jayne.ludlam@sheffield.gov.uk

Rotherham Metropolitan Borough Council
Mr Jon Stonehouse
Strategic Director of Children and Young People’s Services
Riverside House,
Main Street,
Rotherham,
South Yorkshire,
S60 2NE
T:01709822677
Email:jon.stonehouse@rotherham.gov.uk

Wakefield Metropolitan District Council
Ms Beate Wagner
Corporate Director, Children and Young People.
County Hall,
Bond Street,
Wakefield,
WF1 2QW
T:01924307728
Email:bwagner@wakefield.gov.uk

City of York Council 
Ms Amanda Hutton 
Corporate Director - Children, Education and Communities
West Offices,
Station Rise,
York,
YO1 6GA
T:01904554434
Email:Amanda.hatton@york.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Name:
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Comment:
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            15 May 2019

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North East, 12 Local Authorities.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Darlington Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Suzanne Joyner
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children and Adult Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Town Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Feethams,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Darlington,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            DL1 5QT
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01325405814
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:suzanne.joyner@darlington.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Durham County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Margaret Whellans
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Corporate Director of Children and Young People.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            County Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Durham,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            DH1 5UJ
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 03000266553
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:margaret.whellans@durham.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gateshead Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Caroline O’Neill
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Strategic Director,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Care, Wellbeing and Learning.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Centre,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Regent Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gateshead,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tyne & Wear,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            NE8 1HH
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01914332700
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:carolineoneill@gateshead.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hartlepool Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Sally Robinson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director, Children’s and Joint Commissioning Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Level 4 Civic Centre,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Victoria Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hartlepool,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            TS24 8AY
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01429523910
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:sally.robinson@hartlepool.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Middlesbrough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Helen Watson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Executive Director of Children’s Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            PO Box 69,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Vancouver House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gurney Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Middlesbrough,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            TS1 1EL
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01642729500
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:helen_watson@middlesbrough.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Newcastle City Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Ewen Weir
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Wellbeing, Care and Learning
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Room 256,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Centre,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Newcastle Upon Tyne,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            NE1 8QH
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01912115478
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:ewen.weir@newcastle.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North Tyneside Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Jacqui Old
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s and Adult Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Quadrant.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            The Silverlink North,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cobalt Business Park,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North Tyneside,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            NE27 0BY
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01916437317
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:jacqui.old@northtyneside.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Northumberland County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Cath McEvoy-Carr
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Executive Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            County Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Morpeth,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Northumberland,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            NE61 2EF
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01670624034
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:cath.mcevoy-carr@northumberland.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Redcar & Cleveland Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Barbara Shaw
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Corporate Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Offices PO Box 83,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kirkleatham Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Redcar,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            TS10 1YA
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01642771674
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:barbara.shaw@redcar-cleveland.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South Tyneside Metropolitan Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr John Pearce
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Corporate Director Children, Adults and Health.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Town Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Offices,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Westoe Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South Shields,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            NE33 2RL
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01914247701
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:john.pearce@southtyneside.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stockton-on-Tees Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Martin Gray
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Municipal Buildings,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Church Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stockton-on-Tees,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            TS18 1LD
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01642527043
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:martin.gray@stockton.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sunderland City Council / Together for Children
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Jill Colbert
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Executive Director of People Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Centre,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Burdon Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sunderland,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tyne and Wear,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SR2 7DN
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01915611356
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:jill.colbert@togetherforchildren.org.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Name:
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Comment:
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            15 May 2019

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North West, 23 Local Authorities.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Blackburn with Darwen Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Jayne Ivory
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            10 Duke Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Blackburn,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            BB2 1DH
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01254666435
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:jayne.ivory@blackburn.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Blackpool Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Diane Booth
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Number One,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bickerstaffe Square,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Blackpool,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            FY1 3HS
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01253476558
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:diane.booth@blackpool.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bolton Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Bernie Brown
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Interim Director of People Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Town Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bolton,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            BL1 1RU
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01204332010
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: bernie.brown@bolton.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bury Metropolitan Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Karen Dolton
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Acting Executive Director of Children, Young People and Culture.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            3 Knowsley Place,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Duke Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bury,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            BL9 0EJ
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01270686085
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:k.dolton@bury.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cheshire East Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Mark Palethorpe
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Acting Executive Director of People.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Westfields,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Middlewich Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sandbach,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cheshire,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            CW11 1HZ
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01270686085
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:mark.palethorpe@cheshireeast.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cheshire West and Chester Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Emma Taylor
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            58 Nicholas Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chester,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            CH1 2NP
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01244972775
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:emma.taylor@cheshirewestandchester.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cumbria County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr John Macilwraith
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Corporate Director Children & Families Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cumbria House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            117 Botchergate,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Carlisle,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cumbria,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            CA1 1RD
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01228226868
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:john.macilwraith@cumbria.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Halton Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Mil Vasic
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Strategic Director, People.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Municipal Building,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kingsway,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Widnes,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            WA8 7QF
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01515116004
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:milorad.vasic@halton.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Knowsley Metropolitan Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Colette Dutton
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Executive Director (Children)
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Municipal Buildings,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Archway Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Huyton,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Merseyside,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            L36 9YU
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01514433465
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:colette.dutton@knowsley.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lancashire County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Edwina Grant (OBE)
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Interim Executive Director of Education and Children’s Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            PO Box 61,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            County Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Preston,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lancashire,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            PR1 8RJ
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01772538720
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:edwina.grant@lancashire.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Liverpool City Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Steve Reddy
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director, Children and Young People’s Service
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Municipal Buildings,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dale Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Liverpool,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            L2 2DH
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01512330480
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:steve.reddy@liverpool.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Manchester City Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Paul Marshall
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Strategic Director of Children’s Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Town Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Albert Square,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Manchester,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            M60 2LA
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01612343804
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:p.marshall1@manchester.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Oldham Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Merlin Joseph
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Centre,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Oldham,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            OL1 1XJ
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01617704780
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:merlin.joseph@oldham.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Rochdale Metropolitan Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Gail Hopper
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            PO Box 70,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Municipal Offices,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Smith Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Rochdale,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            OL16 1YD
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01706925000
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:gail.hopper@rochdale.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Salford City Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Charlotte Ramsden
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Strategic Director for People Salford Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Unity House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chorley Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Swinton,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Salford,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            M27 5AW
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T:01617780130
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:charlotte.ramsden@salford.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sefton Metropolitan Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Dwayne Johnson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Social Care and Health.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            9th Floor,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Merton House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stanley Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bootle,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Merseyside,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            L20 3JA
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T:01519344900
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:dwayne.johnson@sefton.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            St Helens Metropolitan Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Prof Sarah O'Brien
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Strategic Director People’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Atlas House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Corporation Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            St Helens,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            WA9 1LD
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T:01744671807
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:saraho'brien@sthelens.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stockport Metropolitan Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Chris McLoughlin
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Upper Ground Floor,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stopford House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stockport,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SK1 3XE
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T:01614744624
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:Chris.mcloughlin@stockport.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tameside Metropolitan Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Richard Hancock
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hyde Town Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Market Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hyde,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SK14 1AL
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T:01613423354
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:richard.hancock@tameside.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Trafford Metropolitan Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Cathy Rooney
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director Of Children's Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            PO Box 40,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Trafford Town Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Talbot Rd,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stretford,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Manchester,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            M32 OEL
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T:01619121901
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:Cathy.rooney@trafford.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Warrington Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Steve Peddie
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Executive Director Families & Wellbeing.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Town Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sankey Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Warrington,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            WA1 1UH
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T:01925444021
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:speddie@warrington.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wigan
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr James Winterbottom 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wigan Town Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Library Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wigan,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            WN1 1YN
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T:01942486000
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:j.winterbottom@wigan.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wirral 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Paul Boyce
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hamilton Building,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Conway Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Birkenhead,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wirral,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            CH41 4FD
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T:01516664288
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:paulboyce@wirral.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Name:
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Comment:
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            15 May 2019

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            East Midlands, 9 Local Authorities.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Derby City Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Andy Smith
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Strategic Director of People Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Children and Young People’s Directorate,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            The Council House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Corporation Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Derby,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            DE1 2FS
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01332643556
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:andy.smith@derby.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Derbyshire County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Jane Parfrement
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Strategic Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            County Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Matlock,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Derbyshire,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            DE4 3AG
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 011629532000
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:jane.parfrement@derbyshire.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Leicester City Council 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Steve Forbes 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Strategic Director for social care and Education City Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Rutland Wing,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Floor 3,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            115 Charles Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Leicester,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            LE1 1FQ 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01164542206
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:steve.forbes@leicester.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Leicestershire County Council 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Jane Moore 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of children and Family Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            County Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Glenfield,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Leicester,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            LE3 8RF
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01163056340
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:jane.moore@leics.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lincolnshire County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Janice Spencer
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            County Offices,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Newland,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lincoln,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            LN1 1YQ,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01522553201
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:janice.spencer@lincolnshire.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North East Lincolnshire Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Steve Kay
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Municipal Offices,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Grimsby,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North East Lincolnshire,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            DN31 1HU
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01472323266
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:steve.kay@nelincs.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North Lincolnshire Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Mick Gibbs
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children and Community Resilience
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            PO Box 35,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hewson House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Station Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brigg,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North Lincolnshire,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            DN20 8XJ
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01724296410
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:mick.gibbs@northlincs.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Northamptonshire County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Sally Hodges
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Interom Director of Children First Northampton.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            County Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            George Row,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Northampton,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            NN1 1AN
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01604366359
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:sally.hodges@northamptonshire.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Nottingham City Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Alison Michalska
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Corporate Director of Children & Adults.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Loxley House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Station Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Nottingham,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            NG2 3NG
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01158763332
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:alison.michalska@nottinghamcity.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Nottinghamshire County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Colin Pettigrew
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Corporate Director of Children, Families and Cultural Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            County Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Bridgford,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Nottingham,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            NG2 7QP
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01159773639
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:colin.pettigrew@nottscc.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Rutland County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Mark Andrews
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director for People and Deputy Chief Executive.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Catmose,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Oakham,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Rutland,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            LE15 6HP
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01572758402
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:mark.andrews@rutland.gcsx.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Name:
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Comment:
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            15 May 2019

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Midlands, 14 Local Authorities.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Birmingham Children's Trust 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Andy Couldrick
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chief Executive.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1 Lancaster Circus,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Birmingham,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            B4 7DJ
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01213037041
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:andy.couldreick@birminghamchildrenstrust.co.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Birmingham City Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dr Tim O'Neil 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Acting Corporate Director for Children and Young People.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Children and Young People Directorate,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            PO BOX 16466,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1st Floor,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Zone 6,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            10 Woodcock Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Birmingham,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            B2 2DP
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01214642808
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:tim.o'neil@birmingham.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Coventry City Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr John Gregg
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Executive Director, People.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Centre 1,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Little Park Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Coventry,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Midlands,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            CV1 5RS
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02476833402
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:john.gregg@coventry.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dudley Metropolitan Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Martin Samuels
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Interim Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Council House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Priory Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dudley,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Midlands,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            DY1 1HF
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01384814201
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:martin.samuels@dudley.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Herefordshire Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Chris Baird
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director Children and Families
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Plough Lane,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hereford,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            HR4 0LE 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01432260264
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:cbaird@herefordshire.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hertfordshire County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Jenny Coles
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            County Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Peg Lane,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hertford,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SG13 8DF
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01992555755
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:jenny.coles@hertfordshire.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sandwell Children's Trust.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Frances Craven
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chief Executive
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01215693581
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:frances_craven@sandwellchildrenstrust.org.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sandwell Metropolitan Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Lesley Hagger
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sandwell Council House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Freeth Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Oldbury,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            B69 3DE
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01215698204
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:Lesley_hagger@sandwell.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Shropshire Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Karen Bradshaw
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Shire Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Abbey Foregate,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Shrewsbury,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Shropshire,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SY2 6ND
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01743254201
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:karen.bradshaw@shropshire.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Solihull Metropolitan Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Louise Rees
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director for Children’s Services and Skills.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            PO Box 20,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Council House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Solihull,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Midlands,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            B91 3QU
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01217046794
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:louise.rees@solihull.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Staffordshire County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Helen Riley
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Deputy Chief Executive and Director for Families & Communities.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Staffordshire Place,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tipping Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stafford,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            ST16 2DH
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01785278580
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:helen.riley@staffordshire.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stoke-on-Trent City Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Mark Barratt
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children and Family Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Centre,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Glebe Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stoke-on-Trent.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            ST4 1HH
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01782235988
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:mark.barratt@stoke.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Telford & Wrekin Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Clive Jones
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children & Adult Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Addenbrooke House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ironmasters Way,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Telford,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            TF3 4NT
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01952385100
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:clive.jones@telford.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Walsall Metropolitan Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Sally Rowe
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Executive Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Council House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lichfield Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Walsall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Midlands,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            WS1 1TW
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01922652081
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:sally.rowe@walsall.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Warwickshire County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Nigel Minns
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Strategic Director - People Group.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            PO BOX 2,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Shire Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Warwick,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            CV34 4RR
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01926412665
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:nigelminns@warwickshire.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            City of Wolverhampton Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Emma Bennett
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Centre,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            St Peter’s Square,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wolverhampton,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            WV1 1RR
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01902551449
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:emma.bennett@wolverhampton.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Worcestershire County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dr Catherine Driscoll
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children, Families and Communities,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            County Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Spetchley Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Worcester,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            WR5 2NP
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01905846303
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:cdriscoll@worcestershire.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Name:
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Comment:
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            15 May 2019

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Eastern, 11 Local Authorities.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bedford Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Colin Foster
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Borough Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cauldwell Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bedford,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            MK42 9AP
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01234276929
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:colin.foster@bedford.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cambridgeshire County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mrs Wendi Ogle-Welbourn
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Interim Executive Director: Children, Families and Adults Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Shire Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Castle Hill,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cambridge,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            CB3 OAP
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01223727993
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:Wendi.Ogle-Welbourn@cambridgeshire.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Central Bedfordshire Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Sue Harrison
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Priory House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Monks Walk,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chicksands,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Shefford,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Beds,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SG17 5TQ
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 03003008000
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:sue.harrison@centralbedfordshire.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Essex County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Helen Lincoln
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Executive Director for Children and Families.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            PO Box 11,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Children’s Services Corporate Directorate, Chelmsford,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Essex,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            CM1 1LX
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 03330133118
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:helen.lincoln@essex.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hertfordshire County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Jenny Coles
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            County Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Peg Lane,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hertford,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SG13 8DF
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01992555704
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:jenny.coles@hertfordshire.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Luton Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Amanda Lewis
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Corporate Director People
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            111 Stuart Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Luton,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            LU1 5NP
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01582548400
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:Amanda.lewis@luton.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Norfolk County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Sara Tough
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Executive Director of Children’s Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            County Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Martineau Lane,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Norwich,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Norfolk,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            NR1 2DH
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01603222601
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:sara.tough@norfolk.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Peterborough City Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Wendi Ogle-Welbourn
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Corporate Director: People and Communities.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bayard Place,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Broadway,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Peterborough,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            PE1 1FB
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01733863601
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:wendi.ogle-welbourn@peterborough.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Southend-on-Sea Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Simon Leftley
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Deputy Chief Executive, People.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Centre,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Victoria Avenue,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Southend on Sea,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Essex,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SS2 6ER
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01702534729
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:simonleftley@southend.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Suffolk County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Sue Cook
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Interim Director for Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Endeavour House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            8 Russell Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ipswich,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Suffolk,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            IP1 2BX
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01473265354
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:sue.cook@suffolk.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Thurrock Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Rory Patterson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Corporate Director, Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            P.O. Box 118,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Offices,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            New Road Grays,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Thurrock,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            RM17 6GF
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01375652077
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:rpatterson@thurrock.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Name:
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Comment:
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            15 May 2019

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Greater London, 33 Local Authorities.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Barking and Dagenham London Borough Council.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Elaine Allegretti
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of People and Reslience.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Town Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Barking,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Essex,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            IG11 7LU
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02082273567
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: elaine.allegretti@lbbd.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Barnet London Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Chris Munday
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Strategic Director for Children and Young People.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Building 4,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North London Business Park,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Oakleigh Road South,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            London,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            N11 1NP
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02083594808
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:chris.munday@barnet.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bexley London Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Jacky Tiotto
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Offices,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            2 Watling Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bexleyheath,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kent,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            DA6 7AT
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02030454090
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:jacky.tiotto@bexley.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brent London Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Gail Tolley
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Strategic Director,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Children and Young People.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brent Civic Centre,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Engineers Way,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wembley,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Middlesex,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            HA9 0FJ
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02089376422 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:gail.tolley@brent.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bromley London Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Janet Bailey
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Deputy Chief Executive - Education, Care and Health.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bromley Civic Centre,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stockwell Close,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bromley,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            BR1 3UH
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02083134060
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:janet.bailey@bromley.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Camden London Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Martin Pratt
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Executive Director Supporting People.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            218 Eversholt Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            London,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            NW1 1PB
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02079741505
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:martin.pratt@camden.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            City of London Corporation
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Andrew Carter
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Community and Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            PO Box 270,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Guildhall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            London,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            EC2P 2EJ
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02073321650
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:andrew.carter@cityoflondon.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Croydon London Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Robert Henderson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Executive Director, Children, Families and Learning
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            9th Floor,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Zone B,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bernard Weatherill House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            8 Mint Walk,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Croydon,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            CR0 1EA
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02087605787
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:Robert.henderson@croydon.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ealing London Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Judith Finlay
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Executive Director,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Children’s, Adults and Public Health.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Perceval House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            14-16 Uxbridge Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ealing,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            London,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            W5 2HL
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02088256983
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:finlayj@ealing.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Enfield London Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Tony Theodoulou
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Executive Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            PO Box 56,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Centre,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Silver Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Enfield,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            EN1 3XQ
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02083793201
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:tony.theodoulou@enfield.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Royal Borough of Greenwich Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Florence KrollDirector of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Woolwich Centre,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            35 Wellington Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Woolwich,London,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SE18 6HQ
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02089218230
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:florence.kroll@royalgreenwich.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hackney London Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Anne Canning
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Group Director of Children, Adults and Community Health Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1 Reading Lane,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            London,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            E8 1GQ
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02083564573
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:anne.canning@hackney.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hammersmith & Fulham London Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Steve Miley
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            145-155 King Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hammersmith,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            W6 9XY
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02087532300
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: steve.miley@lbhf.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Haringey London Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Ann Graham
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            River Park House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            225 High Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            London,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            N22 8HQ
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02084893883
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: ann.graham@haringey.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Harrow London Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Paul Hewitt
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director, Children and Young People.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Centre,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Station Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Harrow,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Middlesex, 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            HA1 2XF
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02084241356
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:Paul.hewitt@harrow.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Havering London Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Tim Aldridge
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Town Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Main Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Romford,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            RM1 3BD,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01708434030
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: tim.aldridge@havering.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hillingdon London Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Tony Zaman
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Corporate Director of Adults, Children & Young Peoples Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Centre,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            High Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Uxbridge,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            UB8 1BW
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01895250506
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: tzaman@hillingdon.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hounslow London Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Alan Adams
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Executive Director of Children’s, Housing and Adults’ Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            The Civic Centre,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lampton Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hounslow,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Middlesex, 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            TW3 4YN
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02085833500
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: alan.adams@hounslow.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Islington London Borough
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Carmel Littleton
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Corporate Director, Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            222 Upper Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            London,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            N1 1XR,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02075275855
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: carmel.littleton@islington.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kensington & Chelsea Royal Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Melissa Caslake
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Executive Director of Children’s Services for the City of Westminster and the Royal Borough of Kensington & Chelsea Children’s Services Department,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hammersmith Town Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            King Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            London,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            W6 9JU
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02077456465
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: mcaslake@westminster.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kingston Upon Thames Royal Borough 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Pauline Maddison
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Interim Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Guildhall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            High Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kingston upon Thames,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Surrey,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            KT1 1EU
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02085476722
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: pauline.maddison@kingston.org.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lambeth London Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Annie Hudson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Strategic Director-Children’s Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lambeth Town Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1st floor,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brixton Hill,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brixton,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            London,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SW2 1RW
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02079260108
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: ahudson1@lambeth.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lewisham London Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Sara Williams
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Executive Director for Children & Young People
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            3rd Floor,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Laurence House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1 Catford Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            London,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SE6 4RU
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02083148527
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: sara.williams@lewisham.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Merton London Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mrs Rachael Wardell
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children, Schools and Families
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Merton Civic Centre,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            London Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Morden,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Surrey,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SM4 5DX
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02085453251
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: Rachael.Wardell@merton.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Newham London Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Grainne Siggins
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Executive Director-Strategic Commissioning
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Newham Dockside,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1000 Dockside Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            London,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            E16 2QU
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02033738035
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: grainne.siggins@newham.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Redbridge London Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Adrian Loades
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Corporate Director of People.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lynton House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            255-259 High Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ilford,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Essex,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1G1 1NN,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02087083051
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: Adrian.Loades@redbridge.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Richmond Upon Thames London Borough
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Achieving for Children interim Chief Executive 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr James Thomas
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Guildhall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            2 High Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kingston,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            KT1 1EU
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T:02085476722
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:james.thomas@achievingforchildren.org.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Southwark Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr David Quirke-Thornton
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Strategic Director for Children’s and Adults Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            160 Tooley Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            London,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SE1P 5LX
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T:02075250338
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: david.quirke-thornton@southwark.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sutton London Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Nick Ireland
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Acting Strategic Director of People.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Offices,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            St Nicholas Way,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SM1 1EA
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T:02087704506
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:nick.ireland@sutton.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tower Hamlets London Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Debbie Jones
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Corporate Director-Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mulberry Place,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            London,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            E14 2BG
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T:02073644953
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:debbie.jones@towerhamlets.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Waltham Forest London Borough
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Linzi Roberts-Egan
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Deputy Chief Executive.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Room 206,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Town Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Forest Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            London,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            E17 4JF
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02084963501
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:Linzi.roberts-egan@walthamforest.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wandsworth Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr John Johnson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            The Town Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wandsworth High Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            London,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SW18 2PU
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02088716291
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:john.johnson@richmondandwandsworth.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Name:
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Comment:
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            14 Jan 2019

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South West, 16 Local Authorities.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bath & North East Somerset Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Mike Bowden
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Strategic Director for People and Communities.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            PO Box 25,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Riverside,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Temple Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Keynsham,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bristol,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            BS31 1DN
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01225394200
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: mike_bowden@bathnes.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bournemouth Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Judith Ramsden 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children and Adults.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Town Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bourne Avenue,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bournemouth,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            BH2 6DL
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01202458704
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: judith.ramsden@bournemouth.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bristol City Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dr Jacqui Jensen
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            PO Box 57,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            The Council House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            College Green,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bristol,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            BS99 7EB
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01179037960
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: Jacqui.Jensen@bristol.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cornwall Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Trevor Doughty
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Strategic Director for Children, Families and Adults.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            New County Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Truro,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cornwall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            TR1 3AY
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01872322582
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:tdoughty@cornwall.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Christchurch Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Judith Ramsden 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children and Adults.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Town Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bourne Avenue,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bournemouth,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            BH2 6DL
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01202458704
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:judith.ramsden@bournemouth.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Devon County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Jo Olsson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chief Officer for Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            County Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Topsham Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Exeter,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Devon,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            EX2 4QG
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01392383212
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:jo.olsson@devon.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dorset County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Sarah Parker
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Interim Director of Children, Adults and Communities.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            County Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dorchester,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dorset,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            DT1 1XJ
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01305224166
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:sarah.parker@dorsetcouncil.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gloucestershire County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Chris Spencer
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Shire Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Westgate Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gloucester,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            GL1 2TR
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01452328471
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:chris.spencer@gloucestershire.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North Somerset Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Sheila Smith
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director, People and Communities.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Town Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Walliscote Grove Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Weston-super-Mare,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Somerset,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            BS23 1UJ
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01934888891
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:sheila.smith@n-somerset.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Plymouth City Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Alison Botham
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Centre,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Royal Parade,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Plymouth,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            PL1 2AA
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01752306850
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:alison.botham@plymouth.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Borough of Poole
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Judith Ramsden
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Strategic Director - People Theme.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Centre,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Poole,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dorset,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            BH5 2RU,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01202633203
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:judith.ramsden@poole.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Council of the Isles of Scilly
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Aisling Khan
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Senior Manager for Services to Our Community.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Carn Thomas,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            St Mary’s,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Isles of Scilly,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            TR21 OPT
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01720424034
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:Aisling.Khan@scilly.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Somerset County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Julian Wooster
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            The Crescent,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Taunton,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Somerset,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            TA1 4DY
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01823359024
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:jwooster@somerset.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South Gloucestershire Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Chris Sivers
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director for Children, Adults and Health.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            PO Box 298,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Department for Children,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Adults and Health,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Centre,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            High Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bristol,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            BS15 0DQ
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01454865900
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:chris.sivers@southglos.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Swindon Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr David Haley
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Swindon Borough Council,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Offices,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Euclid Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Swindon
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SN1 2JH
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01793463068
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:dhaley@swindon.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Torbay Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Alison Botham
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Children’s Services (Torhill House 1st Floor South),
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            C/o Townhall Castle Circus,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Torquay,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            TQ1 3DR
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01803208949
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:alison.botham@torbay.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wiltshire 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Terence Herbert 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Corporate Director - Children and Education
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            County Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bythesea Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Trowbridge,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wiltshire,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            BA14 8JN
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01225713790
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:terence.herbert@wiltshire.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Name:
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Comment:
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            16 May 2019

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South East, 19 Local Authorities.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bracknell Forest Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Nikki Edwards
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children, Young People and Learning.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Time Square,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Market Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bracknell, Berks,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            RG12 1JD
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01344354183
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: nikki.edwards@bracknell-forest.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brighton & Hove City Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Pinaki Ghoshal
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Executive Director of Families, Children and Learning.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kings House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Grand Avenue,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hove,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brighton & Hove,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            BN3 2SU
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01273290446
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: pinaki.ghoshal@brighton-hove.gov.uk           

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Buckinghamshire County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Tolis Vouyioukas
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Executive Director for Children’s Services 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            County Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Walton Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Aylesbury,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Buckinghamshire,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            HP20 1UA
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T:01296383104
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: tolisv@buckscc.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            East Sussex County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Stuart Gallimore
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            PO Box 4,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            County Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            St Anne’s Crescent,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lewes,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            BN7 1SG
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01273481316
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: stuart.gallimore@eastsussex.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hampshire County Council 
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Steve Crocker
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Children’s Services Department,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            3rd Floor,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Elizabeth II Court North,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            The Castle,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Winchester,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hampshire,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SO23 8UG
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01962846400
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: steve.crocker@hants.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Isle of Wight Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Steve Crocker
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            County Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Newport,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Isle of Wight,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            PO30 1UD
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01962846400
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: steve.crocker@hants.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kent County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Matt Dunkley
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Corporate Director – Children, Young People and Education.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sessions House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Maidstone,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            ME14 1XQ
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 03000416991
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: Matt.Dunkley@kent.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Medway Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Ian Sutherland
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children and Adults’ Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gun Wharf,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dock Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chatham,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kent,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            ME4 4TR
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01634331011
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: ian.sutherland@medway.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Milton Keynes Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Mac Heath
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Corporate Director – People
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Saxon Court,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Avebury Boulevard,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Central Milton Keynes,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            MK9 3HS
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01908254062
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: mac.heath@milton-keynes.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Oxfordshire County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Lucy Butler
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children, Education & Families.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            County Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            New Road,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Oxford,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            OX1 1ND
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01865815122
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: lucy.butler@oxfordshire.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Portsmouth City Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Alison Jeffery
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            3rd Floor,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Offices,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Guildhall Square,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Portsmouth,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            PO1 2AL
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02392841201
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: alison.jeffery@portsmouthcc.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Reading Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Eleni Loannides
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children, Education and Early Help Services.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Centre,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bridge Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Reading,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            RG1 2LU
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01189374665
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:Eleni.Ioannides@brighterfuturesforchildren.org

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Slough Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Cate Duffy
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children, Learning and Skills.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Town Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bath Rd,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Slough,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Berks,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SL1 3UQ
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01753875750
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: cate.duffy@slough.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Slough Children's Trust
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Lisa Humphreys
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chief Executive.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Slough CST,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            St Martins Place,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            East Wing,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ground Floor,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Slough, Berks,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SL1 3UF
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01753875395
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: Lisa.Humphreys@scstrust.co.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Southampton City Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Hilary Brooks
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Interim Service Director, Children and Families Service.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Civic Centre,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Southampton,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SO14 7LY
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02380833021
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: hilary.brooks@southampton.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Surrey County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Dave Hill
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Executive Director for Children’s, Learning and Families.
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            County Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kingston upon Thames,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Surrey,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            KT1 2DN
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 02085417216
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: dave.hill@surreycc.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Berkshire Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Andy Sharp
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Executive Director - People
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Street House,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Street,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Newbury,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Berkshire,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            RG14 1BZ
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01635519722
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: andy.sharp1@westberks.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Sussex County Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr John Readman
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Interim Director of Children and Family Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            County Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chichester,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Sussex,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            PO19 1RQ
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 03302222660
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: john.readman@westsussex.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Royal Borough of Windsor & Maidenhead Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mr Kevin McDaniel
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Town Hall,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            St Ives Rd,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Maidenhead,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Berkshire,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SL6 1RF
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01628796477
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email: kevin.mcdaniel@rbwm.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wokingham Borough Council
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ms Carol Cammiss
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Children’s Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Shute End,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wokingham,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Berkshire,
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            RG40 1BN
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01189746205
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Email:carol.cammiss@wokingham.gov.uk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Name:
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Comment:
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            14 Jan 2019

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Police and Crime Commissioners.

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            DEVON, CORNWALL AND THE ISLES OF SCILLY
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Alison Hernandez
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Devon, Cornwall and the Isles of Scilly
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01392225555

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            NORTHUMBRIA
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dame Vera Baird QC
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Northumbria
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 0191 221 9800

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            CUMBRIA
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Peter McCall
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Cumbria
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01768217734

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            DURHAM
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ron Hogg
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Durham
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 03000264631

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            CLEVELAND
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Barry Coppinger
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Cleveland
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01642301623

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            NORTH YORKSHIRE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Julia Mulligan

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the North Yorkshire Police, Fire & Crime Commissioner

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T:01423569562

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            LANCASHIRE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Clive Grunshaw

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Lancashire

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01772 533 587

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            WEST YORKSHIRE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mark Burns-Williamson

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for West Yorkshire

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01924 294000

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            HUMBERSIDE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Keith Hunter

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Humberside

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01482 220787

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            MERSEYSIDE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jane Kennedy

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Merseyside

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 0151 777 5155

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            GREATER MANCHESTER

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Baroness Hughes

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Greater Manchester Combined Authority

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SOUTH YORKSHIRE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dr Alan Billings

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for South Yorkshire

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01142964150

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            CHESHIRE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            David Keane

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Cheshire

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01606 364000

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            NORTH WALES

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Arfon Jones

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for North Wales

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01492 805486

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            DERBYSHIRE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hardyal Dhindsa

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Derbyshire

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 0300 122 6000

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Paddy Tipping

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Nottinghamshire

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 0115 9670999

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            LINCOLNSHIRE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Marc Jones

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Lincolnshire

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01522 947192

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            DYFED-POWYS

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dafydd Llywelyn

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Dyfed-Powys

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01267 226440

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            WEST MERCIA

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            John Campion

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for West Mercia

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01743 264690

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            STAFFORDSHIRE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Matthew Ellis

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Staffordshire

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01785 232385

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            WEST MIDLANDS

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            David Jamieson

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for West Midlands

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 0121 626 6060

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            LEICESTERSHIRE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lord Willy Bach

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Leicestershire

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 0116 229 8980

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            WARWICKSHIRE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Philip Seccombe

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Warwickshire

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01926 412322

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stephen Mold

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Northamptonshire

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01604 888113

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            CAMBRIDGESHIRE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jason Ablewhite

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Cambridgeshire

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 03003333456

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            NORFOLK

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lorne Green

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Norfolk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01953424455

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SUFFOLK

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tim Passmore

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Suffolk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01473782773

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            SOUTH WALES

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Alun Michael

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for South Wales

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01656 869366

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            GWENT

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jeff Cuthbert

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Gwent

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01633642200

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            GLOUCESTERSHIRE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Martin Surl

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Gloucestershire

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01452 54348

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            THAMES VALLEY

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Anthony Stansfeld

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Thames Valley

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01865846780

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            BEDFORDSHIRE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kathryn Holloway

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            01234 842066

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            HERTFORDSHIRE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            David Lloyd

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Hertfordshire

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01707 806100

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            ESSEX

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Roger Hirst

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police, Fire & Crime Commissioner for Essex

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01245291600

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            AVON AND SOMERSET

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sue Mountstevens

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Avon & Somerset

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01275 816377

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            WILTSHIRE

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Angus Macpherson

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Office of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Wiltshire

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T: 01380734022

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            LONDONSophie LindenDeputy Mayor for Policing and Crime in London - MOPAC020 7983 6532 City of LondonCity of London Police Committee020 7332 1416KENTMatthew ScottOffice of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Kent01622 677055SURREYDavid MunroOffice of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Surrey01483 630200HAMPSHIREMichael LaneOffice of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Hampshire01962 871595SUSSEXKaty BourneOffice of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Sussex01273 481561DORSETMartyn UnderhillOffice of the Police & Crime Commissioner for Dorset01202 229084NORTHERN IRELANDNorthern IrelandNorthern Ireland Policing Board028 9040 8500

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            14 Jan 2019



                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Here's the full list of local mps in all areas ....




                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            A


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Abbott, Ms Diane (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hackney North and Stoke Newington


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Abrahams, Debbie (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Oldham East and Saddleworth


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Adams, Nigel (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Selby and Ainsty


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Afolami, Bim (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hitchin and Harpenden


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Afriyie, Adam (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Windsor


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Aldous, Peter (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Waveney


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Alexander, Heidi (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lewisham East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ali, Rushanara (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bethnal Green and Bow


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Allan, Lucy (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Telford


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Allen, Heidi (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South Cambridgeshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Allin-Khan, Dr Rosena (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tooting


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Amesbury, Mike (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Weaver Vale


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Amess, Sir David (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Southend West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Andrew, Stuart (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Pudsey


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Antoniazzi, Tonia (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gower


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Argar, Edward (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Charnwood


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ashworth, Jonathan (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Leicester South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Atkins, Victoria (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Louth and Horncastle


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Austin, Ian (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dudley North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            B


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bacon, Mr Richard (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South Norfolk


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Badenoch, Mrs Kemi (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Saffron Walden


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bailey, Mr Adrian (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Bromwich West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Baker, Mr Steve (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wycombe


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Baldwin, Harriett (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Worcestershire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Barclay, Stephen (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North East Cambridgeshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bardell, Hannah (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Livingston


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Baron, Mr John (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Basildon and Billericay


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Barron, Sir Kevin (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Rother Valley


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bebb, Guto (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Aberconwy


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Beckett, Margaret (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Derby South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bellingham, Sir Henry (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North West Norfolk


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Benn, Hilary (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Leeds Central


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Benyon, Richard (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Newbury


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bercow, John (Speaker)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Buckingham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Beresford, Sir Paul (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mole Valley


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Berger, Luciana (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Liverpool, Wavertree


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Berry, Jake (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Rossendale and Darwen


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Betts, Mr Clive (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sheffield South East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Black, Mhairi (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Paisley and Renfrewshire South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Blackford, Ian (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ross, Skye and Lochaber


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Blackman, Bob (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Harrow East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Blackman, Kirsty (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Aberdeen North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Blackman-Woods, Dr Roberta (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            City of Durham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Blomfield, Paul (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sheffield Central


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Blunt, Crispin (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Reigate


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Boles, Nick (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Grantham and Stamford


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bone, Mr Peter (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wellingborough


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bottomley, Sir Peter (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Worthing West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bowie, Andrew (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brabin, Tracy (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Batley and Spen


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bradley, Ben (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mansfield


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bradley, Karen (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Staffordshire Moorlands


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bradshaw, Mr Ben (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Exeter


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brady, Mr Graham (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Altrincham and Sale West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brady, Mickey (Sinn Féin)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Newry and Armagh


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brake, Tom (Liberal Democrat)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Carshalton and Wallington


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brennan, Kevin (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cardiff West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brereton, Jack (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stoke-on-Trent South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bridgen, Andrew (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North West Leicestershire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brine, Steve (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Winchester


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brock, Deidre (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Edinburgh North and Leith


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brokenshire, James (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Old Bexley and Sidcup


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brown, Alan (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kilmarnock and Loudoun


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brown, Lyn (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Ham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brown, Mr Nicholas (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Newcastle upon Tyne East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bruce, Fiona (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Congleton


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bryant, Chris (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Rhondda


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Buck, Ms Karen (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Westminster North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Buckland, Robert (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South Swindon


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Burden, Richard (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Birmingham, Northfield


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Burghart, Alex (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brentwood and Ongar


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Burgon, Richard (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Leeds East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Burns, Conor (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bournemouth West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Burt, Alistair (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North East Bedfordshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Butler, Dawn (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brent Central


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Byrne, Liam (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Birmingham, Hodge Hill


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            C


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cable, Sir Vince (Liberal Democrat)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Twickenham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cadbury, Ruth (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brentford and Isleworth


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cairns, Alun (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Vale of Glamorgan


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cameron, Dr Lisa (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Campbell, Mr Alan (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tynemouth


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Campbell, Mr Gregory (Democratic Unionist Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            East Londonderry


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Campbell, Mr Ronnie (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Blyth Valley


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Carden, Dan (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Liverpool, Walton


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Carmichael, Mr Alistair (Liberal Democrat)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Orkney and Shetland


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cartlidge, James (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South Suffolk


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cash, Sir William (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stone


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Caulfield, Maria (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lewes


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chalk, Alex (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cheltenham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Champion, Sarah (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Rotherham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chapman, Douglas (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dunfermline and West Fife


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chapman, Jenny (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Darlington


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Charalambous, Bambos (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Enfield, Southgate


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cherry, Joanna (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Edinburgh South West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chishti, Rehman (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gillingham and Rainham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chope, Mr Christopher (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Christchurch


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Churchill, Jo (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bury St Edmunds


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Clark, Colin (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gordon


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Clark, Greg (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tunbridge Wells


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Clarke, Mr Kenneth (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Rushcliffe


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Clarke, Mr Simon (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cleverly, James (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Braintree


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Clifton-Brown, Geoffrey (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            The Cotswolds


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Clwyd, Ann (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cynon Valley


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Coaker, Vernon (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gedling


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Coffey, Ann (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stockport


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Coffey, Dr Thérèse (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Suffolk Coastal


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Collins, Damian (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Folkestone and Hythe


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cooper, Julie (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Burnley


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cooper, Rosie (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Lancashire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cooper, Yvette (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Corbyn, Jeremy (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Islington North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Costa, Alberto (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South Leicestershire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Courts, Robert (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Witney


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cowan, Ronnie (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Inverclyde


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cox, Mr Geoffrey (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Torridge and West Devon


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Coyle, Neil (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bermondsey and Old Southwark


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Crabb, Stephen (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Preseli Pembrokeshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Crausby, Sir David (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bolton North East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Crawley, Angela (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lanark and Hamilton East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Creagh, Mary (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wakefield


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Creasy, Stella (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Walthamstow


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Crouch, Tracey (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chatham and Aylesford


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cruddas, Jon (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dagenham and Rainham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cryer, John (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Leyton and Wanstead


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cummins, Judith (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bradford South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cunningham, Alex (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stockton North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cunningham, Mr Jim (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Coventry South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            D


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dakin, Nic (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Scunthorpe


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Davey, Sir Edward (Liberal Democrat)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kingston and Surbiton


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            David, Wayne (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Caerphilly


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Davies, Chris (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brecon and Radnorshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Davies, David T. C. (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Monmouth


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Davies, Geraint (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Swansea West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Davies, Glyn (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Montgomeryshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Davies, Mims (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Eastleigh


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Davies, Philip (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Shipley


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Davis, Mr David (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Haltemprice and Howden


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Day, Martyn (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Linlithgow and East Falkirk


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            De Cordova, Marsha (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Battersea


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            De Piero, Gloria (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ashfield


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Debbonaire, Thangam (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bristol West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dent Coad, Emma (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kensington


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dhesi, Mr Tanmanjeet Singh (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Slough


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dinenage, Caroline (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gosport


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Djanogly, Mr Jonathan (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Huntingdon


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Docherty, Leo (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Aldershot


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Docherty-Hughes, Martin (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Dunbartonshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dodds, Anneliese (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Oxford East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dodds, Nigel (Democratic Unionist Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Belfast North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Donaldson, Sir Jeffrey M. (Democratic Unionist Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lagan Valley


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Donelan, Michelle (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chippenham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dorries, Ms Nadine (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mid Bedfordshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Double, Steve (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            St Austell and Newquay


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Doughty, Stephen (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cardiff South and Penarth


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dowd, Peter (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bootle


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dowden, Oliver (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hertsmere


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Doyle-Price, Jackie (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Thurrock


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Drax, Richard (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South Dorset


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Drew, Dr David (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stroud


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dromey, Jack (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Birmingham, Erdington


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Duddridge, James (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Rochford and Southend East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Duffield, Rosie (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Canterbury


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Duguid, David (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Banff and Buchan


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Duncan, Sir Alan (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Rutland and Melton


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Duncan Smith, Mr Iain (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chingford and Woodford Green


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dunne, Mr Philip (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ludlow


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            E


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Eagle, Ms Angela (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wallasey


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Eagle, Maria (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Garston and Halewood


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Edwards, Jonathan (Plaid Cymru)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Carmarthen East and Dinefwr


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Efford, Clive (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Eltham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Elliott, Julie (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sunderland Central


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ellis, Michael (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Northampton North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ellman, Mrs Louise (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Liverpool, Riverside


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ellwood, Mr Tobias (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bournemouth East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Elmore, Chris (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ogmore


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Elphicke, Charlie (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dover


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Esterson, Bill (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sefton Central


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Eustice, George (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Camborne and Redruth


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Evans, Chris (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Islwyn


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Evans, Mr Nigel (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ribble Valley


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Evennett, David (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bexleyheath and Crayford


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            F


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Fabricant, Michael (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lichfield


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Fallon, Sir Michael (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sevenoaks


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Farrelly, Paul (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Newcastle-under-Lyme


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Farron, Tim (Liberal Democrat)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Westmorland and Lonsdale


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Fellows, Marion (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Motherwell and Wishaw


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Fernandes, Suella (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Fareham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Field, Frank (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Birkenhead


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Field, Mark (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cities of London and Westminster


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Fitzpatrick, Jim (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Poplar and Limehouse


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Fletcher, Colleen (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Coventry North East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Flint, Caroline (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Don Valley


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Flynn, Paul (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Newport West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ford, Vicky (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chelmsford


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Foster, Kevin (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Torbay


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Fovargue, Yvonne (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Makerfield


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Fox, Dr Liam (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North Somerset


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Foxcroft, Vicky (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lewisham, Deptford


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Francois, Mr Mark (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Rayleigh and Wickford


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Frazer, Lucy (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South East Cambridgeshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Freeman, George (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mid Norfolk


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Freer, Mike (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Finchley and Golders Green


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Frith, James (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bury North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Furniss, Gill (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Fysh, Mr Marcus (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Yeovil


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            G


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gaffney, Hugh (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gale, Sir Roger (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North Thanet


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gapes, Mike (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ilford South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gardiner, Barry (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brent North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Garnier, Mark (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wyre Forest


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gauke, Mr David (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South West Hertfordshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            George, Ruth (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            High Peak


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gethins, Stephen (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North East Fife


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ghani, Ms Nusrat (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wealden


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gibb, Nick (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bognor Regis and Littlehampton


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gibson, Patricia (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North Ayrshire and Arran


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gildernew, Michelle (Sinn Féin)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Fermanagh and South Tyrone


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gill, Preet Kaur (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Birmingham, Edgbaston


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gillan, Mrs Cheryl (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chesham and Amersham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Girvan, Paul (Democratic Unionist Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South Antrim


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Glen, John (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Salisbury


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Glindon, Mary (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North Tyneside


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Godsiff, Mr Roger (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Birmingham, Hall Green


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Goldsmith, Zac (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Richmond Park


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Goodman, Helen (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bishop Auckland


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Goodwill, Mr Robert (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Scarborough and Whitby


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gove, Michael (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Surrey Heath


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Grady, Patrick (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Glasgow North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Graham, Luke (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ochil and South Perthshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Graham, Richard (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gloucester


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Grant, Bill (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Grant, Mrs Helen (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Maidstone and The Weald


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Grant, Peter (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Glenrothes


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gray, James (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North Wiltshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gray, Neil (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Airdrie and Shotts


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Grayling, Chris (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Epsom and Ewell


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Green, Chris (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bolton West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Green, Damian (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ashford


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Green, Kate (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stretford and Urmston


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Greening, Justine (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Putney


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Greenwood, Lilian (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Nottingham South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Greenwood, Margaret (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wirral West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Grieve, Mr Dominic (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Beaconsfield


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Griffith, Nia (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Llanelli


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Griffiths, Andrew (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Burton


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Grogan, John (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Keighley


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gwynne, Andrew (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Denton and Reddish


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gyimah, Mr Sam (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            East Surrey


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            H


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Haigh, Louise (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sheffield, Heeley


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hair, Kirstene (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Angus


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Halfon, Robert (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Harlow


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hall, Luke (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Thornbury and Yate


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hamilton, Fabian (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Leeds North East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hammond, Mr Philip (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Runnymede and Weybridge


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hammond, Stephen (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wimbledon


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hancock, Matt (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Suffolk


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hands, Greg (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chelsea and Fulham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hanson, David (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Delyn


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hardy, Emma (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Harman, Ms Harriet (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Camberwell and Peckham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Harper, Mr Mark (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Forest of Dean


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Harrington, Richard (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Watford


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Harris, Carolyn (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Swansea East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Harris, Rebecca (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Castle Point


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Harrison, Trudy (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Copeland


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hart, Simon (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hayes, Helen (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dulwich and West Norwood


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hayes, Mr John (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South Holland and The Deepings


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hayman, Sue (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Workington


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hazzard, Chris (Sinn Féin)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South Down


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Heald, Sir Oliver (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North East Hertfordshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Healey, John (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wentworth and Dearne


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Heappey, James (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wells


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Heaton-Harris, Chris (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Daventry


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Heaton-Jones, Peter (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North Devon


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Henderson, Gordon (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sittingbourne and Sheppey


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hendrick, Mr Mark (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Preston


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hendry, Drew (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hepburn, Mr Stephen (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jarrow


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Herbert, Nick (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Arundel and South Downs


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hermon, Lady (Independent)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North Down


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hill, Mike (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hartlepool


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hillier, Meg (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hackney South and Shoreditch


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hinds, Damian (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            East Hampshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hoare, Simon (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North Dorset


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hobhouse, Wera (Liberal Democrat)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bath


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hodge, Dame Margaret (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Barking


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hodgson, Mrs Sharon (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Washington and Sunderland West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hoey, Kate (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Vauxhall


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hollern, Kate (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Blackburn


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hollingbery, George (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Meon Valley


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hollinrake, Kevin (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Thirsk and Malton


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hollobone, Mr Philip (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kettering


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Holloway, Adam (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gravesham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hopkins, Kelvin (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Luton North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hosie, Stewart (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dundee East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Howarth, Mr George (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Knowsley


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Howell, John (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Henley


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hoyle, Mr Lindsay (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chorley


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Huddleston, Nigel (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mid Worcestershire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hughes, Eddie (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Walsall North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hunt, Mr Jeremy (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South West Surrey


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Huq, Dr Rupa (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ealing Central and Acton


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hurd, Mr Nick (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hussain, Imran (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bradford East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            I


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            J


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jack, Mr Alister (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dumfries and Galloway


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            James, Margot (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stourbridge


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jardine, Christine (Liberal Democrat)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Edinburgh West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jarvis, Dan (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Barnsley Central


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Javid, Sajid (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bromsgrove


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jayawardena, Mr Ranil (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North East Hampshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jenkin, Mr Bernard (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Harwich and North Essex


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jenkyns, Andrea (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Morley and Outwood


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jenrick, Robert (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Newark


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Johnson, Boris (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Uxbridge and South Ruislip


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Johnson, Dr Caroline (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sleaford and North Hykeham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Johnson, Diana (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kingston upon Hull North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Johnson, Gareth (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dartford


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Johnson, Joseph (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Orpington


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jones, Andrew (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Harrogate and Knaresborough


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jones, Darren (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bristol North West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jones, Mr David (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Clwyd West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jones, Gerald (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jones, Graham P (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hyndburn


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jones, Helen (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Warrington North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jones, Mr Kevan (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North Durham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jones, Mr Marcus (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Nuneaton


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jones, Sarah (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Croydon Central


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Jones, Susan Elan (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Clwyd South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            K


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kane, Mike (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wythenshawe and Sale East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kawczynski, Daniel (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Shrewsbury and Atcham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Keegan, Gillian (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chichester


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Keeley, Barbara (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Worsley and Eccles South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kendall, Liz (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Leicester West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kennedy, Seema (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South Ribble


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kerr, Stephen (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stirling


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Khan, Afzal (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Manchester, Gorton


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Killen, Gerard (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Rutherglen and Hamilton West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kinnock, Stephen (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Aberavon


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Knight, Sir Greg (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            East Yorkshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Knight, Julian (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Solihull


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kwarteng, Kwasi (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Spelthorne


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kyle, Peter (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hove


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            L


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Laing, Mrs Eleanor (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Epping Forest


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Laird, Lesley (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lake, Ben (Plaid Cymru)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ceredigion


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lamb, Norman (Liberal Democrat)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North Norfolk


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lammy, Mr David (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tottenham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lamont, John (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lancaster, Mark (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Milton Keynes North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Latham, Mrs Pauline (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mid Derbyshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lavery, Ian (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wansbeck


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Law, Chris (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dundee West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Leadsom, Andrea (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South Northamptonshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lee, Ms Karen (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lincoln


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lee, Dr Phillip (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bracknell


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lefroy, Jeremy (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stafford


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Leigh, Sir Edward (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gainsborough


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Leslie, Mr Chris (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Nottingham East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Letwin, Sir Oliver (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Dorset


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lewell-Buck, Mrs Emma (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South Shields


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lewer, Andrew (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Northampton South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lewis, Brandon (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Great Yarmouth


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lewis, Clive (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Norwich South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lewis, Mr Ivan (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bury South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lewis, Dr Julian (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            New Forest East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Liddell-Grainger, Mr Ian (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bridgwater and West Somerset


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lidington, Mr David (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Aylesbury


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Linden, David (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Glasgow East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Little Pengelly, Emma (Democratic Unionist Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Belfast South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lloyd, Stephen (Liberal Democrat)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Eastbourne


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lloyd, Tony (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Rochdale


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Long Bailey, Rebecca (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Salford and Eccles


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lopez, Julia (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hornchurch and Upminster


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lopresti, Jack (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Filton and Bradley Stoke


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lord, Mr Jonathan (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Woking


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Loughton, Tim (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            East Worthing and Shoreham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lucas, Caroline (Green Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Brighton, Pavilion


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lucas, Ian C. (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wrexham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lynch, Holly (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Halifax


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            M


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            McCabe, Steve (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Birmingham, Selly Oak


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            McCallion, Elisha (Sinn Féin)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Foyle


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            McCarthy, Kerry (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bristol East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            McDonagh, Siobhain (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mitcham and Morden


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            McDonald, Andy (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Middlesbrough


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            McDonald, Stewart Malcolm (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Glasgow South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            McDonald, Stuart C. (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            McDonnell, John (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hayes and Harlington


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            McElduff, Barry (Sinn Féin)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Tyrone


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            McFadden, Mr Pat (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wolverhampton South East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            McGinn, Conor (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            St Helens North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            McGovern, Alison (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wirral South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            McInnes, Liz (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Heywood and Middleton


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mackinlay, Craig (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South Thanet


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            McKinnell, Catherine (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Newcastle upon Tyne North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Maclean, Rachel (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Redditch


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            McLoughlin, Sir Patrick (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Derbyshire Dales


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            McMahon, Jim (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Oldham West and Royton


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            McMorrin, Anna (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cardiff North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            McNally, John (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Falkirk


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            MacNeil, Angus Brendan (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Na h-Eileanan an Iar


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            McPartland, Stephen (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stevenage


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            McVey, Esther (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tatton


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Madders, Justin (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ellesmere Port and Neston


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mahmood, Mr Khalid (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Birmingham, Perry Barr


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mahmood, Shabana (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Birmingham, Ladywood


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Main, Mrs Anne (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            St Albans


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mak, Alan (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Havant


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Malhotra, Seema (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Feltham and Heston


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Malthouse, Kit (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North West Hampshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mann, John (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bassetlaw


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mann, Scott (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North Cornwall


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Marsden, Gordon (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Blackpool South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Martin, Sandy (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ipswich


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Maskell, Rachael (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            York Central


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Maskey, Paul (Sinn Féin)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Belfast West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Masterton, Paul (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            East Renfrewshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Matheson, Christian (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            City of Chester


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            May, Mrs Theresa (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Maidenhead


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Maynard, Paul (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Blackpool North and Cleveleys


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mearns, Ian (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Gateshead


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Menzies, Mark (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Fylde


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mercer, Johnny (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Plymouth, Moor View


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Merriman, Huw (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bexhill and Battle


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Metcalfe, Stephen (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South Basildon and East Thurrock


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Miliband, Edward (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Doncaster North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Miller, Mrs Maria (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Basingstoke


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Milling, Amanda (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cannock Chase


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mills, Nigel (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Amber Valley


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Milton, Anne (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Guildford


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mitchell, Mr Andrew (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sutton Coldfield


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Molloy, Francie (Sinn Féin)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mid Ulster


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Monaghan, Carol (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Glasgow North West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Moon, Mrs Madeleine (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bridgend


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Moore, Damien (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Southport


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Moran, Layla (Liberal Democrat)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Oxford West and Abingdon


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mordaunt, Penny (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Portsmouth North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Morden, Jessica (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Newport East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Morgan, Nicky (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Loughborough


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Morgan, Stephen (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Portsmouth South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Morris, Anne Marie (Independent)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Newton Abbot


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Morris, David (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Morecambe and Lunesdale


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Morris, Grahame (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Easington


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Morris, James (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Halesowen and Rowley Regis


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Morton, Wendy (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Aldridge-Brownhills


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mundell, David (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Murray, Ian (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Edinburgh South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Murray, Mrs Sheryll (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South East Cornwall


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Murrison, Dr Andrew (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South West Wiltshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            N


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Nandy, Lisa (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wigan


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Neill, Robert (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bromley and Chislehurst


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Newlands, Gavin (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Paisley and Renfrewshire North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Newton, Sarah (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Truro and Falmouth


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            O


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            P


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Q


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            R


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            S


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sandbach, Antoinette (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Eddisbury


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Saville Roberts, Liz (Plaid Cymru)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dwyfor Meirionnydd


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Scully, Paul (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sutton and Cheam


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Seely, Mr Bob (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Isle of Wight


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Selous, Andrew (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South West Bedfordshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Shah, Naz (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bradford West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Shannon, Jim (Democratic Unionist Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Strangford


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Shapps, Grant (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Welwyn Hatfield


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sharma, Alok (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Reading West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sharma, Mr Virendra (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ealing, Southall


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sheerman, Mr Barry (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Huddersfield


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Shelbrooke, Alec (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Elmet and Rothwell


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sheppard, Tommy (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Edinburgh East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sherriff, Paula (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dewsbury


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Shuker, Mr Gavin (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Luton South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Siddiq, Tulip (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hampstead and Kilburn


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Simpson, David (Democratic Unionist Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Upper Bann


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Simpson, Mr Keith (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Broadland


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Skidmore, Chris (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kingswood


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Skinner, Mr Dennis (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bolsover


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Slaughter, Andy (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hammersmith


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Smeeth, Ruth (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stoke-on-Trent North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Smith, Angela (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Penistone and Stocksbridge


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Smith, Cat (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Lancaster and Fleetwood


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Smith, Chloe (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Norwich North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Smith, Eleanor (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wolverhampton South West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Smith, Henry (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Crawley


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Smith, Jeff (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Manchester, Withington


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Smith, Julian (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Skipton and Ripon


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Smith, Laura (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Crewe and Nantwich


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Smith, Nick (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Blaenau Gwent


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Smith, Owen (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Pontypridd


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Smith, Royston (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Southampton, Itchen


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Smyth, Karin (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bristol South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Snell, Gareth (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stoke-on-Trent Central


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Soames, Sir Nicholas (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mid Sussex


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sobel, Alex (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Leeds North West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Soubry, Anna (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Broxtowe


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Spellar, John (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Warley


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Spelman, Dame Caroline (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Meriden


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Spencer, Mark (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sherwood


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Starmer, Keir (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Holborn and St Pancras


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stephens, Chris (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Glasgow South West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stephenson, Andrew (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Pendle


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stevens, Jo (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cardiff Central


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stevenson, John (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Carlisle


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stewart, Bob (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Beckenham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stewart, Iain (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Milton Keynes South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stewart, Rory (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Penrith and The Border


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stone, Jamie (Liberal Democrat)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Streeter, Mr Gary (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South West Devon


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Streeting, Wes (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Ilford North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stride, Mel (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Central Devon


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stringer, Graham (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Blackley and Broughton


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stuart, Graham (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Beverley and Holderness


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sturdy, Julian (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            York Outer


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sunak, Rishi (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Richmond (Yorks)


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Swayne, Sir Desmond (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            New Forest West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sweeney, Mr Paul J (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Glasgow North East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Swinson, Jo (Liberal Democrat)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            East Dunbartonshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Swire, Sir Hugo (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            East Devon


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Syms, Mr Robert (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Poole


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            T


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tami, Mark (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Alyn and Deesid


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Thewliss, Alison (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Glasgow Central


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Thomas, Derek (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            St Ives


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Thomas, Gareth (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Harrow West


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Thomas-Symonds, Nick (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Torfaen


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Thomson, Ross (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Aberdeen South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Thornberry, Emily (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Islington South and Finsbury


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Throup, Maggie (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Erewash


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Timms, Stephen (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            East Ham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tolhurst, Kelly (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Rochester and Strood


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tomlinson, Justin (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North Swindon


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tomlinson, Michael (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Mid Dorset and North Poole


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tracey, Craig (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North Warwickshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tredinnick, David (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bosworth


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Trevelyan, Mrs Anne-Marie (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Berwick-upon-Tweed


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Trickett, Jon (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hemsworth


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Truss, Elizabeth (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South West Norfolk


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tugendhat, Tom (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Tonbridge and Malling


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Turley, Anna (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Redcar


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Turner, Karl (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kingston upon Hull East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Twigg, Derek (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Halton


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Twigg, Stephen (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Liverpool, West Derby


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Twist, Liz (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Blaydon


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            U


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Umunna, Chuka (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Streatham


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            V


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Vaizey, Mr Edward (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wantage


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Vara, Mr Shailesh (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North West Cambridgeshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Vaz, Keith (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Leicester East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Vaz, Valerie (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Walsall South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Vickers, Martin (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cleethorpes


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Villiers, Theresa (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Chipping Barnet


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            W


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Walker, Mr Charles (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Broxbourne


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Walker, Mr Robin (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Worcester


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Walker, Thelma (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Colne Valley


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wallace, Mr Ben (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wyre and Preston North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Warburton, David (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Somerton and Frome


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Warman, Matt (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Boston and Skegness


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Watling, Giles (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Clacton


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Watson, Tom (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West Bromwich East


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            West, Catherine (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hornsey and Wood Green


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Western, Matt (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Warwick and Leamington


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Whately, Helen (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Faversham and Mid Kent


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wheeler, Mrs Heather (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South Derbyshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Whitehead, Dr Alan (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Southampton, Test


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Whitfield, Martin (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            East Lothian


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Whitford, Dr Philippa (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Central Ayrshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Whittaker, Craig (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Calder Valley


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Whittingdale, Mr John (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Maldon


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wiggin, Bill (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            North Herefordshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Williams, Hywel (Plaid Cymru)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Arfon


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Williams, Dr Paul (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stockton South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Williamson, Chris (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Derby North


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Williamson, Gavin (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            South Staffordshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wilson, Phil (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Sedgefield


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wilson, Sammy (Democratic Unionist Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            East Antrim


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Winterton, Dame Rosie (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Doncaster Central


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wishart, Pete (Scottish National Party)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Perth and North Perthshire


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wollaston, Dr Sarah (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Totnes


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wood, Mike (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Dudley South


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Woodcock, John (Labour (Co-op))

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Barrow and Furness


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wragg, Mr William (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Hazel Grove


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Wright, Jeremy (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Kenilworth and Southam


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            X


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Y


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Yasin, Mohammad (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Bedford


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Z


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Zahawi, Nadhim (Conservative)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Stratford-on-Avon


                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Zeichner, Daniel (Labour)

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Cambridge





                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            14 Jan 2019

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            14 Jan 2019

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1 - 2